YACHMETZ
Match #1Match #2Match #3Match #4Match #5Match #6Total StrokesAvg. ScoreWinsLossesTies
Whitman147147166145141154150.00162
Churchill152153156150153152152.67162
Sherwood158162154155159156157.33135
Walter Johnson157163160158162166161.00108
Damascus160174163152155158160.337101
Wootton159163163160172176165.505121
Blair165156169162168167164.50315
B-CC169170174161170166168.33117
KYLE
Poolesville155157163171156163160.83162
Richard Montgomery161173170178170184172.671341
Quince Orchard175171182167172161171.33126
Northwest157179173175167176171.17126
Clarksburg194178179192186176184.177101
Rockville176186188189170187182.677101
Einstein188175198200192184189.50315
Blake194187207195204191196.330171
KOHUT
Wheaton189173191190188168183.17170
Kennedy226213221212189209211.67126
Springbrook228206185190181176194.331061
Gaithersburg206202219187192199200.83108
Magruder198193193190185191.801031
Northwood187197175DQ216193.7578
Watkins Mill234204223201202212.80212
Seneca Valley205209227220185209.20410
Paint Branch222240231214212213222.00117

Stroke Average
Walt Whitman147147166145141154150.00
Winston Churchill152153156150153152152.67
Sherwood158162154155159156157.33
Damascus160174163152155158160.33
Poolesville155157163171156163160.83
Walter Johnson157163160158162166161.00
Montgomery Blair165156169162168167164.50
Thomas S. Wootton159163163160172176165.50
B-CC169170174161170166168.33
Northwest157179173175167176171.17
Quince Orchard175171182167172161171.33
Richard Montgomery161173170178170184172.67
Rockville176186188189170187182.67
Wheaton189173191190188168183.17
Clarksburg194178179192186176184.17
Albert Einstein188175198200192184189.50
Col. Zadok Magruder198193193190185191.80
Northwood187197175DQ216193.75
Springbrook194187207195204176193.83
James H. Blake228206185190181191196.83
Gaithersburg206202219187192199200.83
Seneca Valley226213221212189185207.67
Watkins Mill205209227220202212.60
John F. Kennedy234204223201209214.20
Paint Branch222240231214212213222.00