YACHMETZ
Match #1Match #2Match #3Match #4Match #5Match #6Total StrokesAvg. ScoreWinsLossesTies
Churchill148145154149148147891148.50171
Sherwood148152150157154155916152.671431
Wootton155147164154160149929154.831161
Walter Johnson149154147157154159920153.33972
Whitman165150147160164168954159.007101
R. Montgomery182164151159153165974162.33612
Quince Orchard157162166164165184998166.33414
B-CC155161164167171166984164.001161
KYLE
Blake1611841701711761581020170.00171
Northwest1791751751791841631055175.831341
Rockville1821791841791721641060176.67981
Magruder1741801711851801791069178.1799
Clarksburg1821831791741921761086181.0099
Damascus1961981751781801901117186.17810
Gaithersburg1851771821791821741079179.83612
BlairDQDQDQDQDQDQ0#DIV/0!018
KOHUT
Einstein1831681741841901851084180.67170
Poolesville1911851901842031881141190.17152
Springbrook1931932111861881861157192.83144
Northwood2102141992051931821203200.50126
Seneca Valley2022162182052032151259209.8398
Wheaton2282292332212472181376229.33612
Paint Branch2232352522212372351403233.83314
Watkins Mill2492462562172352551458243.00215
KennedyDQDQDQ212DQ232444222.00117

Stroke Average
Churchill148145154149148147891148.50
Sherwood148152150157154155916152.67
Walter Johnson149154147157154159920153.33
Wootton155147164154160149929154.83
Whitman165150147160164168954159.00
R. Montgomery182164151159153165974162.33
B-CC 155161164167171166984164.00
Quince Orchard157162166164165184998166.33
Blake1611841701711761581020170.00
Northwest1791751751791841631055175.83
Rockville1821791841791721641060176.67
Magruder1741801711851801791069178.17
Gaithersburg1851771821791821741079179.83
Einstein1681741841901851831084180.67
Clarksburg1821831791741921761086181.00
Damascus1961981751781801901117186.17
Poolesville1911851901842031881141190.17
Springbrook1931931861881862111157192.83
Northwood2102141991931822051203200.50
Seneca Valley2022182052032152161259209.83
KennedyDQDQ212DQ232DQ444222.00
Wheaton2232352522212372211389231.50
Paint Branch2282292332472182351390231.67
Watkins Mill2492462562172552351458243.00
BlairDQDQDQDQDQDQ0#DIV/0!